Special offer: Purchase tickets to three or more Concert Hall produced shows in one sales transaction and receive 10% off each ticket. Discounts cannot be combined.

Click on the images below to view show descriptions and purchase tickets. Click the arrows or use the scroll bar to see all upcoming performances.

null null null
  • Southwest Old Growth Forest Conference - August 4 & 5, 2014 - ALL CONFERENCE TICKET for events at the Concert Hall

  • Southwest Old Growth Forest Conference - Monday, August 4, 2014 - Day & Evening Sessions Only

  • Southwest Old Growth Forest Conference - Monday, August 4, 2014 Evening Session Only

  • Southwest Old Growth Forest Conference - Tuesday, August 5, 2014 Day & Evening Sessions Only

  • Southwest Old Growth Forest Conference - Cocktail Reception (cash bar) & Dinner

  • Southwest Old Growth Forest Conference - Tuesday, August 5, 2014 Evening Session Only

  • Asleep at the Wheel, Wednesday, Aug. 13, 7:30pm

  • 2014 True West Railfest's WILD WEST SHOW with Sourdough Slim, Jim Dunham, The Silver Belles & Dave Harwood, Friday, Aug. 15, 6:30pm

  • 2014 True West Railfest's WILD WEST SHOW with Sourdough Slim, Jim Dunham, The Silver Belles & Dave Harwood, Friday, Aug. 15, 8:30pm

  • KDUR Fundraiser Concert with Pat Corn, Tuesday, Aug. 19, 7:30pm

  • An Evening with Paula Poundstone, Saturday, Aug. 23, 7:30pm

  • Jazz on the Hill Annual Endowment Fundraiser, Saturday, Sep. 20, 6:00pm

  • Hot Rize featuring Red Knuckles and The Trailblazers, with special guest The Badly Bent, Wednesday, Sept. 24, 7:30pm

  • Get The LED Out: The American Led Zeppelin, Friday, Sept. 26, 7:30pm

  • Capitol Steps, Saturday, Oct. 18, 7:30pm

  • Suzanne Vega, Thursday, Oct. 23, 7:30pm

  • ABBA MANIA (from London's West End), Tuesday, Oct. 28, 7:30pm

  • Shelby Lynne with special guest, Kirk James, Saturday, Nov. 01, 7:30pm

  • The Duhks, Thursday, Nov. 06, 7:00pm

  • Winona LaDuke, Thursday, Nov. 13, 7:00pm

  • Dancing Earth's Rulan Tangen presents: SEED, Saturday, Nov. 15, 7:30pm

  • Dancing Earth's Rulan Tangen presents: SEED, Sunday, Nov. 16, 2:00pm

  • Big Bad Voodoo Daddy's Wild & Swingin' Holiday Party, Sunday, Nov. 30, 7:00pm

  • San Juan Symphony Youth Orchestra, Monday, Dec. 08, 7:00pm

  • State Street Ballet of Santa Barbara's "The Nutcracker," Friday, Dec. 12, 7:00pm

  • State Street Ballet of Santa Barbara's "The Nutcracker," Saturday, Dec. 13, 2:00pm

  • State Street Ballet of Santa Barbara's "The Nutcracker," Saturday, Dec. 13, 7:00pm

  • State Street Ballet of Santa Barbara's "The Nutcracker," Sunday, Dec. 14, 2:00pm

  • Bar D Wranglers Christmas Jubilee, Thursday, Dec. 18, 7:00pm

  • Golden Dragon Acrobats presents Cirque Ziva, Wednesday, Feb. 04, 7:00pm

  • Flamenco Vivo Carlota Santana, Thursday, Feb. 19, 7:00pm

  • Durango Film - An Independent Film Festival - Early Early Bird ALL FESTIVAL PASS

  • Durango Film - An Independent Film Festival - Early Early Bird ALL FILM PASS

  • Durango Film - An Independent Film Festival - Early Early Bird 10-PUNCH PASS

  • Durango Film - An Independent Film Festival - Early Early Bird 6-PUNCH PASS

  • Edgar Meyer and Mike Marshall, Sunday, Mar. 08, 7:30pm

  • The Wailin' Jennys, Saturday, Mar. 14, 7:30pm

  • Blues Hall of Fame featuring Charlie Musselwhite & John Hammond, Tuesday, Mar. 24, 7:30pm

  • Nashville Chicks with Hits, Saturday, Mar. 28, 7:30pm

  • Loudon Wainwright III, Thursday, Apr. 02, 7:30pm

  • San Juan Symphony Youth Orchestra, Monday, Apr. 20, 7:00pm

  • RAVE ON! The Buddy Holly Experience, Wednesday, Apr. 22, 7:30pm

  • Diavolo "Architecture in Motion," Jacques Heim, Artistic Director, Tuesday, May 12, 7:30pm

  • Visions from Cape Breton and Beyond, Thursday, May 14, 7:00pm